RELACION DE ASCENDIDOS PROMOCIÓN 2013 |
| | | |
| | PROCEDENCIA EMCH |
| | | A CORONEL |
PUESTO | GRADO | ARMA | APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES |
| INFANTERIA | |
1 | TTE CRL | INF | DIAZ LEON JULIO MANUEL |
2 | TTE CRL | INF | VERA IPENZA JESUS AMARILDO |
3 | TTE CRL | INF | LA TORRE GALVEZ MARIO EDUARDO |
4 | TTE CRL | INF | BRIOLO SCAMARONE CESAR ANTONIO |
5 | TTE CRL | INF | ALARCON ELERA MANUEL FERNANDO |
6 | TTE CRL | INF | SALIRROSAS ABANTO LUIS DOMINGO |
7 | TTE CRL | INF | VILLASIS ROJAS VICTOR HUGO |
8 | TTE CRL | INF | FLORES ALVAN LUIS MIGUEL |
9 | TTE CRL | INF | PASTOR DE LA PUENTE ALEJANDRO |
10 | TTE CRL | INF | MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ MARCO ANTONIO |
11 | TTE CRL | INF | RODRIGUEZ FREUNDT RICARDO RODOLFO |
12 | TTE CRL | INF | RENTERIA FRANCO ALEXANDER MILKO |
13 | TTE CRL | INF | LOPEZ DIAZ LUIS |
14 | TTE CRL | INF | PALACIOS ORTIZ ABRAHAM DAVID |
15 | TTE CRL | INF | NUÑEZ QUIPUZCO EDILBERTO |
16 | TTE CRL | INF | FARFAN LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL JESUS |
17 | TTE CRL | INF | ROQUE JIMENEZ HERBERT FERNANDO |
18 | TTE CRL | INF | SANCHEZ ESPINOZA LADISLAO AMPELIO |
19 | TTE CRL | INF | CAVERO SALGUERO CARLOS RAMON |
20 | TTE CRL | INF | PAJARES JAVE FRANCISCO JESUS |
21 | TTE CRL | INF | VASQUEZ VILLALAZ WILLY AXIMANDRO |
22 | TTE CRL | INF | CABRERA RODRIGUEZ JHONNY RONALD |
23 | TTE CRL | INF | MARTINEZ MERINO LUIS ALBERTO |
24 | TTE CRL | INF | HUARCAYA LOVON RAUL |
25 | TTE CRL | INF | RAMIREZ PAREDES MARCO ANTONIO |
26 | TTE CRL | INF | TASAYCO BOGGIO ABRAHAM FERNANDO MARTIN |
27 | TTE CRL | INF | CACHO RONCAL JAIME ALBERTO |
28 | TTE CRL | INF | TERAN SALIRROSAS VALDEMAR NICOLAS |
29 | TTE CRL | INF | VALQUI RAMIREZ OSCAR |
30 | TTE CRL | INF | AROCA MEJIA VICTOR RAUL |
31 | TTE CRL | INF | ALVA INFANTES CESAR AUGUSTO |
32 | TTE CRL | INF | LOPEZ EYZAGUIRRE FERNANDO SAMUEL |
| | | |
| ARTILLERIA | |
1 | TTE CRL | ART | TURRIATE ALVA FRANK LUIS |
2 | TTE CRL | ART | CARRANZA VILAHUR LUIS EDUARDO |
3 | TTE CRL | ART | RIVERA SOLDEVILLA WILBER |
4 | TTE CRL | ART | GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN ALBERTO |
5 | TTE CRL | ART | LIBERATO FALCON VICTOR |
6 | TTE CRL | ART | LOPEZ CALVO DENNIS DIONICIO |
7 | TTE CRL | ART | RIVERA CUADROS ZELIMB TEODORO |
8 | TTE CRL | ART | TORRES ALBORNOZ MANUEL ROBERTO |
9 | TTE CRL | ART | ORELLANO PORTUGAL CESAR MIGUEL |
10 | TTE CRL | ART | ROSAS GONZALES HUMBERTO HUGO |
11 | TTE CRL | ART | CASOS SERRANO SEGUNDO RODOLFO |
12 | TTE CRL | ART | VARGAS NARRO LUIS ALBERTO |
13 | TTE CRL | ART | CARREÑO BUSTAMANTE ANDRES ANTONIO |
14 | TTE CRL | ART | REYES PEREA PERCY EDUARDO |
15 | TTE CRL | ART | SERPA SALAZAR REYNALDO ELOY |
16 | TTE CRL | ART | GELDRES GUTIERREZ LUIS KURT |
17 | TTE CRL | ART | MEDINA ALEMAN JULIO ERNESTO MARTIN |
| | | |
| CABALLERIA | |
1 | TTE CRL | CAB | VALVERDE VIRHUEZ JUAN KENNETH |
2 | TTE CRL | CAB | TORRES VARGAS ALBERTO ELI |
3 | TTE CRL | CAB | GONZALEZ MORALES LUIS GUILLERMO |
4 | TTE CRL | CAB | TORRES ALVARADO RAUL ABDON |
5 | TTE CRL | CAB | VARGAS CARBAJAL CESAR MANUEL |
6 | TTE CRL | CAB | VERNAL BUTRON SERGIO MARTIN |
7 | TTE CRL | CAB | FERNANDEZ DAVILA LANDA JUAN JOSE |
8 | TTE CRL | CAB | GARGUREVICH GODOY ENRIQUE VICTOR |
9 | TTE CRL | CAB | DEL CARPIO VALDIVIA CARLOS ALFONSO |
10 | TTE CRL | CAB | SALAZAR CHAVEZ GUSTAVO ROLANDO |
11 | TTE CRL | CAB | BARRIOS TRIGOSO MIGUEL ALEJANDRO |
12 | TTE CRL | CAB | QUIROZ ROMAN IVAN YAMIL |
13 | TTE CRL | CAB | GIRIBALDI BERTRAN JORGE ANTONIO LUIS |
14 | TTE CRL | CAB | CORDOVA ROJAS NOEL |
15 | TTE CRL | CAB | LEZAMA DIAZ EDUARDO ANTONIO |
| | | |
| INGENIERIA | |
1 | TTE CRL | ING | BALDOVINO FERNANDINI ANTONIO BERNARDINO |
2 | TTE CRL | ING | CONDORI NINA EDWIN ANTONIO |
3 | TTE CRL | ING | AGUIRRE SALAZAR ALFREDO GREY |
4 | TTE CRL | ING | ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS FRANCISCO |
5 | TTE CRL | ING | GALLEGOS GONZALES ORLANDO |
6 | TTE CRL | ING | TRUJILLO LAFITTE GUILMAR MANUEL |
7 | TTE CRL | ING | REATEGUI ACHING JOSE LUIS |
8 | TTE CRL | ING | BECERRA NOBLECILLA WALTER MARTIN |
9 | TTE CRL | ING | CABREJOS RAMOS GONZALO EDUARDO |
10 | TTE CRL | ING | COLOME ELENO MARCO ANTONIO |
11 | TTE CRL | ING | MATOS VILLEGAS JUAN CARLOS |
12 | TTE CRL | ING | SANCHEZ CASTAÑEDA DANIEL MARTIN |
13 | TTE CRL | ING | RAMIREZ INFANTE MIGUEL ANGEL |
14 | TTE CRL | ING | RUEDA ALOR JOHNNY FERMIN |
15 | TTE CRL | ING | QUEVEDO PEREZ OSCAR ALFREDO |
16 | TTE CRL | ING | ZAGACETA ORTIZ ONESIMO SANTIAGO |
| | | |
| COMUNICACIONES |
1 | TTE CRL | COM | RIVERA SCHREIBER HERNAN ENRIQUE |
2 | TTE CRL | COM | DEL CARPIO GONZALO CESAR ALFONSO |
3 | TTE CRL | COM | MONZON CORDOVA JUAN MANUEL |
4 | TTE CRL | COM | HIDALGO AGUILAR JORGE |
5 | TTE CRL | COM | BERNABE MORENO HUGO JORGE |
6 | TTE CRL | COM | DORIA VELARDE ADAN JOSE |
7 | TTE CRL | COM | OLIVERA MIRANDA RAUL DANIEL |
8 | TTE CRL | COM | VASQUEZ TEJADA JAIME DAVID |
9 | TTE CRL | COM | MILLA CORTEZ ALEXI CHARLES |
10 | TTE CRL | COM | GOMEZ SANCHEZ ALEX JAVIER |
| | | |
| SERVICIOS | |
| MATERIAL DE GUERRA |
1 | TTE CRL | M G | GASTAÑAGA ALVAREZ GUIOVANI |
2 | TTE CRL | M G | GRANDA GUZMAN IVAN ABRAHAM |
3 | TTE CRL | M G | CORNEJO DELGADO ELI FRANCISCO |
4 | TTE CRL | M G | VALERIO NAVARRO VICTOR FERNANDO |
5 | TTE CRL | M G | CARBAJAL MALCA MOISES |
6 | TTE CRL | M G | LOZANO FLORES WILLIAM OHMAR |
| INTENDENCIA | |
1 | TTE CRL | INT | CORREA VERGARA ROBERTO |
2 | TTE CRL | INT | NARVAEZ SIERRALTA LUIS ALBERTO |
3 | TTE CRL | INT | HEREDIA SALAZAR ALFREDO FLORO |
4 | TTE CRL | INT | GONZALES MUÑIZ JUAN DENNIS |
5 | TTE CRL | INT | DE LAMA GARCIA RAUL ERNESTO |
| | | |
| INTELIGENCIA | |
1 | TTE CRL | INTG | BRACAMONTE AOKI JAIME OTTO |
2 | TTE CRL | INTG | HURTADO CESPEDES CARLOS ENRIQUE |
3 | TTE CRL | INTG | LOPEZ VEGA MERCADANTE FREDDY ANTHONY |
4 | TTE CRL | INTG | ZAPATA CORRALES LUIS ALFONSO |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | A TENIENTE CORONEL |
| INFANTERIA | |
1 | MY | INF | CACERES SOLIS MARIO RENZO |
2 | MY | INF | AGUILAR OBLITAS JOSE LUIS |
3 | MY | INF | MUÑOZ HERRERA HECTOR IVAN |
4 | MY | INF | VILCA NECOCHEA LUIS FERNANDO |
5 | MY | INF | CUEVAS LOPEZ LUIS FRANCISCO |
6 | MY | INF | RUBIO ALVAREZ GERBER GARY |
7 | MY | INF | OLACHEA LEON ARMANDO MOISES |
8 | MY | INF | WALTER'S VILLA HENRRY JEFFERSON |
9 | MY | INF | ROMERO ROMAN MARCOS ANTONIO |
10 | MY | INF | SAENZ BECERRA CARLOS ALBERTO |
11 | MY | INF | JAIME DULANTO ENRIQUE AUGUSTO |
12 | MY | INF | VIGIL TALAVERA JOSE ANTONIO |
13 | MY | INF | GAMERO GUTIERREZ EDGAR |
14 | MY | INF | DANLEES BILBAO HAROLD ZENON |
15 | MY | INF | ROSAS PARREÑO MIGUEL ANGEL |
16 | MY | INF | PINTO PINTO ORLANDO WALDO |
17 | MY | INF | VELA BALLADARES HENRY |
18 | MY | INF | RODRIGUEZ UGAZ PERCY IVANOFF |
19 | MY | INF | BALDOVINO CALONGE RICARDO JESUS |
20 | MY | INF | ALVAREZ SANCHEZ JHONNY MILTON |
21 | MY | INF | VALDEAVELLANO VENTO MIGUEL ANGEL |
22 | MY | INF | TORRES HUAYHUA CARLOS ALBERTO |
23 | MY | INF | QUILLATUPA ISLA CESAR RAUL |
24 | MY | INF | DELGADO HOLGUIN GILMAR HECTOR |
25 | MY | INF | LOZANO TORRES KLAUS SALOMON |
26 | MY | INF | MONTESINOS OCSA RICHARD |
27 | MY | INF | QUIJANO JARAMILLO HINDER JOSE |
28 | MY | INF | SANGUINETTI REYES JOSE ANTONIO |
29 | MY | INF | RHODDO RIOS NUMA EMERSSON |
30 | MY | INF | RIOS COLLAZOS ANIBAL ALBERTO |
31 | MY | INF | HUAMANI CARDENAS CARLOS |
32 | MY | INF | TORRES ELERA LUIS ENRIQUE |
33 | MY | INF | JULIAN CASTRO JOSE ADALBERTO |
34 | MY | INF | ACOSTA OLIVEIRA TEDDY |
35 | MY | INF | TICONA TAFUR CESAR AUGUSTO |
36 | MY | INF | ZEBALLOS POLICARPO CARLOS ENRIQUE |
37 | MY | INF | SANCHEZ MORALES CARLOS ENRIQUE |
38 | MY | INF | ZAVALA ASTETE EDWIN JOHN |
39 | MY | INF | COTRINA PEREZ VICTOR MANUEL |
40 | MY | INF | SALAS MONROY JORGE LUIS |
41 | MY | INF | VELA HERNANDEZ HENRY STEIN |
42 | MY | INF | TRONCOS YAMO TEOFILO RICARDO |
43 | MY | INF | LOAIZA LOAYZA ALBERTO |
44 | MY | INF | CABALLERO CASTILLO MIGUEL ANGEL |
45 | MY | INF | VALDIVIA ESQUIVEL LUIS ALBERTO |
46 | MY | INF | YNJO GUTIERREZ WILMER HERNAN |
47 | MY | INF | SILVESTRE RONCAL WALTER FERNANDO |
48 | MY | INF | ZAVALA SOTOMAYOR OMAR ENRIQUE |
49 | MY | INF | CORDOVA PASAPERA EDWIN EDGARDO |
50 | MY | INF | BERNAL RAMIREZ ANGEL ERNESTO |
51 | MY | INF | ITURRIZAGA VIDAL WALTER MICHELO |
52 | MY | INF | SALAS ASTORGA RICARDO ERNESTO |
53 | MY | INF | ATARAMA SALVADOR LUIS ALBERTO |
54 | MY | INF | ELEJALDE ARIAS CARLOS LUIS |
55 | MY | INF | VALERA PALACIOS LUIS ERNESTO |
56 | MY | INF | RODRIGUEZ SOTOMAYOR WALTER HUGO |
57 | MY | INF | PITA PERALTA EASTWOOD WILMAN |
58 | MY | INF | PRECIADO ROJAS VIKTOR DANIEL |
59 | MY | INF | OYARSE PINGLO JAIME ANTONIO |
60 | MY | INF | SANCHEZ VELASQUEZ LUIS DAVID |
61 | MY | INF | VALCARCEL VILLEGAS ERNESTO |
62 | MY | INF | HERRERA JIMENEZ EDWIN JULBERT |
63 | MY | INF | QUINTEROS CASTAÑEDA HERCULES |
64 | MY | INF | CORONADO LI FERNANDO |
65 | MY | INF | HERRERA ORE FRANZ ORLANDO |
66 | MY | INF | BARRIONUEVO PEINADO CARLOS GUSTAVO |
67 | MY | INF | HUAMAN RODRIGUEZ RUSBEL |
68 | MY | INF | RIOS IZQUIERDO HENRY EDGAR |
69 | MY | INF | PARI NAVARRO ROGER ISAAC |
70 | MY | INF | HERVAS MENESES PEDRO |
71 | MY | INF | RAMOS GIL GEINER |
72 | MY | INF | HURTADO HURTADO JORGE ADOLFO |
73 | MY | INF | PALACIOS GOICOCHEA GILMER ESTEBAN |
74 | MY | INF | SALDAÑA TAVARA JULIO CESAR |
75 | MY | INF | RIVERA CHIRINOS CARLO SANDRO |
76 | MY | INF | DELGADO TORRES VICTOR MANUEL |
77 | MY | INF | YOPLAC BAZALAR JUAN JOSE |
| | | |
| ARTILLERIA | |
1 | MY | ART | RIVEROS ALEMAN EDSON HUMBERTO |
2 | MY | ART | MENDOZA DEL AGUILA JOE PAUL |
3 | MY | ART | FLORES BAYRO ROQUE |
4 | MY | ART | RODRIGUEZ SALGADO CESAR ALBERTO |
5 | MY | ART | TORRES ROMERO JUAN CARLOS |
6 | MY | ART | CARDENAS MEDINA ALEX JUAN |
7 | MY | ART | MENDIOLA UNZUETA GINO JAVIER |
8 | MY | ART | VEGA BERAUN CARLOS ALBERTO |
9 | MY | ART | SANDOVAL GARCIA JOSE MIGUEL |
10 | MY | ART | CLAROS BRICEÑO BRENNER MANUEL |
11 | MY | ART | MONTENEGRO CARRILLO PEDRO MARTIN |
12 | MY | ART | VELARDE RODAS CARLOS ENRIQUE |
13 | MY | ART | ABARCA MADRID SEGUNDO GABRIEL |
14 | MY | ART | QUINTANA ROSALES GIOVANNY BERNARDO |
15 | MY | ART | RODRIGUEZ SIMON JAIME |
16 | MY | ART | ALCANTARA MASIAS CESAR AUGUSTO |
17 | MY | ART | RAMIREZ SILVA MIGUEL ANGEL |
18 | MY | ART | CANO GAMARRA HAROLD WALTER |
19 | MY | ART | PINEDO CANEPA JAIME PAUL |
20 | MY | ART | MEZA ARAGON EDWIN SANTOS |
| | | |
| CABALLERIA | |
1 | MY | CAB | CASAS DELGADO SERGIO ALBERTO |
2 | MY | CAB | ROMANI VARGAS JOHNNY JESUS |
3 | MY | CAB | RUIZ BARDALES CARLOS OMAR |
4 | MY | CAB | TORRES ALARCON DILMER JESUS |
5 | MY | CAB | URIBE LIVELLI JAIME ALBERTO |
6 | MY | CAB | SAAVEDRA SANJINEZ RAUL ENRIQUE |
7 | MY | CAB | COAGUILA FAJARDO FISCHEEL HERNAN |
8 | MY | CAB | URTEAGA ACHA RONALD RICARDO |
9 | MY | CAB | URIBE ZUÑIGA JOSE LUIS |
10 | MY | CAB | HURTADO LLANOS YOURI PAUL |
11 | MY | CAB | FERNANDEZ DAVILA VALDIVIA OSCAR |
12 | MY | CAB | CASTRO SOTO JUAN MANUEL |
13 | MY | CAB | ALEJO ESPINOZA IVAN ARTURO |
14 | MY | CAB | RECCIO GRANARA GUSTAVO DARIO |
| | | |
| INGENIERIA | |
1 | MY | ING | ORTEGA VASQUEZ ROSENDO ARMANDO |
2 | MY | ING | BARBIE ARROYO JUAN CARLOS |
3 | MY | ING | HUERTAS DIAZ DANTE MIGUEL |
4 | MY | ING | QUISPE SALAZAR PERCY |
5 | MY | ING | JIMENEZ ALEMAN LUIS ANDRES |
6 | MY | ING | BARRIOS CRUZ LUIS |
7 | MY | ING | JAIME MIRANDA HENRY MANUEL |
8 | MY | ING | AYQUIPA ALFARO GUSTAVO |
9 | MY | ING | SEGURA TTITO ERIC |
10 | MY | ING | OLIVA ALVAREZ ARTURO |
11 | MY | ING | RENGIFO MARIN AMERICO IVAN |
12 | MY | ING | CAVERO VILLANUEVA VICTOR ENRIQUE |
13 | MY | ING | VARGAS MARTINEZ JESUS ANTONIO |
14 | MY | ING | PALOMINO ALFARO NILTON OMAR |
15 | MY | ING | TUESTA RIOS FIDEL |
16 | MY | ING | ESCUDERO ALVARADO GABRIEL FERNANDO |
17 | MY | ING | FLORES RUJEL LUIS ALBERTO |
18 | MY | ING | ALFARO DAVILA DARIO MARTIN |
19 | MY | ING | APAZA VILLANUEVA WILLIAM TOMAS |
20 | MY | ING | FLORES FERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS |
21 | MY | ING | ALARCON LASTRA EDWIN MILNER |
| | | |
| COMUNICACIONES |
1 | MY | COM | REVILLA FLORES RAUL ROLANDO |
2 | MY | COM | CONCHA LOAIZA EDGAR |
3 | MY | COM | GUTIERREZ TRAVEZAN PEDRO GABRIEL |
4 | MY | COM | FORAQUITA PINAZO MIGUEL ENRIQUE |
5 | MY | COM | HURTADO CHAVEZ JOSE CARLOS |
6 | MY | COM | VEGA PEREZ CARLOS EDGARDO |
7 | MY | COM | DURAND MORALES AQUILES |
8 | MY | COM | LAGOS QUINTANILLA MARCO ANTONIO |
9 | MY | COM | RAMOS BALLARTA ROBERTO EDWIN |
10 | MY | COM | GALVEZ FALLA JUAN RAMON MARTIN |
11 | MY | COM | LAZO BARREDA EDWARD KLEIN ALFREDO |
12 | MY | COM | PEREIRA ARENAS WILLBER |
13 | MY | COM | YRIGOYEN RISCHMOLLER MANUEL |
14 | MY | COM | ORTEGA ADRIANZEN CARLOS ENRIQUE |
| | | |
| SERVICIOS | |
| MATERIAL DE GUERRA |
1 | MY | M G | CHAVEZ GUEVARA JOSE OEYMER |
2 | MY | M G | ARBULU HURTADO MARTIN EDUARDO |
3 | MY | M G | TISOC SALDARRIAGA JULIO |
4 | MY | M G | CANCHAYA CARO CARLOS ALBERTO |
5 | MY | M G | VARGAS CHACON LUIS HUMBERTO |
6 | MY | M G | TINCO FLORES TORIBIO GUILLERMO |
7 | MY | M G | PAZ ORTIZ JOSE ANTONIO |
8 | MY | M G | GONZALES VERAMENDI HECTOR MANUEL |
9 | MY | M G | BASTO VALENCIA JULIO ANTONIO |
10 | MY | M G | ALEGRIA BARRIENTOS NELSON |
| INTENDENCIA | |
1 | MY | INT | NOVOA BOZA OSCAR OSWALDO |
2 | MY | INT | PRADO URBANO LEONCIO CUSTODIO |
3 | MY | INT | CAMPOS ARENAS JOSE MARIA |
4 | MY | INT | CONDE TORRES JUAN ANTONIO |
5 | MY | INT | DIAZ JESUS JUAN CARLOS |
| | | |
| INTELIGENCIA | |
1 | MY | INTG | CARRETERO DOMINGUEZ ALBERTO |
2 | MY | INTG | ROSALES DIAZ JOSE ALBERTO |
3 | MY | INTG | ARCE MENDOZA JOSE ALBERTO |
4 | MY | INTG | VEGA VILLANUEVA NOE RUHIBAL |
5 | MY | INTG | ALVARADO CANDIOTTI OSCAR RAUL |
6 | MY | INTG | REYES RAZURI BORIS |
7 | MY | INTG | RAMIREZ RUIZ JAVIER EDUARDO |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | A MAYOR |
| INFANTERIA | |
1 | CAP | INF | ANTEZANA DE GREGORI PAUL EDWARD |
2 | CAP | INF | TRAUCO MUÑOZ HERLES CONRADO |
3 | CAP | INF | CACERES MARCHENA EDUARDO MILTON |
4 | CAP | INF | BARAK PASTOR VLADIMIR JOSE CARLOS |
5 | CAP | INF | OBLITAS VASQUEZ DANTE |
6 | CAP | INF | SALAZAR DOLORES JOSE WAGNER |
7 | CAP | INF | VELA SOARES WALTER GERMANO |
8 | CAP | INF | MANRIQUE PAUCAR ROLANDO MARTIN |
9 | CAP | INF | SANTANDER CARDENAS MANUEL DARIO |
10 | CAP | INF | DA CRUZ BARRAZA FRANCISCO JAVIER |
11 | CAP | INF | CHIMA CERDAN MIGUEL ANGEL |
12 | CAP | INF | DIAZ KOBASHIKAWA EDMUNDO WENCESLAO |
13 | CAP | INF | DIAZ SANTILLAN RODOLFO |
14 | CAP | INF | CAVERO MEDINA HERBERTS CRISTHIAM |
15 | CAP | INF | VICENTE NORIEGA JUAN LUIS |
16 | CAP | INF | RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO MEJICO OSCAR |
17 | CAP | INF | ARRASCUE COSMOPOLIS JORGE ALEJANDRO |
18 | CAP | INF | BENAVIDES ACOSTA JOSE LUIS |
19 | CAP | INF | QUESADA ALBURQUEQUE JUAN CARLOS |
20 | CAP | INF | DELGADO RAMIREZ JAIME |
21 | CAP | INF | ALARCON ALTAMIRANO EFRAIN |
22 | CAP | INF | VALDIVIA GRANDA ALEXIS ENOCH |
23 | CAP | INF | SOLDEVILLA PALACIOS CHRISTIAN JESUS |
24 | CAP | INF | VILLODAS YANQUI LUIS RICARDO |
25 | CAP | INF | NEYRA SALAZAR JOSE LUIS |
26 | CAP | INF | RAMOS RUIZ RUBEN AGUSTIN |
27 | CAP | INF | TORERO ARANDA CARLOS ENRIQUE |
28 | CAP | INF | BECERRA ESTRELLA ALFREDO CHRISTIAN |
29 | CAP | INF | CASAS NOVOA WILDER OCTAVIO |
30 | CAP | INF | PEREZ DIAZ AMILCAR |
31 | CAP | INF | DIAZ CHIPANA RONALD JESUS |
32 | CAP | INF | LOZANO ROJAS RENZO AMERICO |
33 | CAP | INF | CABRERA TORO CARLOS SILVESTRE |
34 | CAP | INF | ORREGO CUMPA JULIO CESAR |
35 | CAP | INF | SALDAÑA LUNA MIGUEL CRUSILDO |
36 | CAP | INF | MARTINEZ PALACIOS JOSE LUIS |
37 | CAP | INF | TAVARA VALDEZ EDWIN ARMANDO |
38 | CAP | INF | TICONA ALE JAVIER AVELINO |
39 | CAP | INF | SORIA ESTUMBELO MIGUEL ANGEL |
40 | CAP | INF | RAMOS ANDRADE CHRISTIAN VICTOR |
41 | CAP | INF | ALARCON CUTI ANDERSON |
42 | CAP | INF | IBAÑEZ JOHANSON IVAN GIUSEPPE |
43 | CAP | INF | ABUHADBA MOSCOSO KENNY OSGUEL |
44 | CAP | INF | SALDAÑA HERNANDEZ CARLOS GUILLERMO |
45 | CAP | INF | RETO JIMENEZ CHRISTIAN WILIN |
46 | CAP | INF | HERRERA ARROYO RAUL YURI |
47 | CAP | INF | RAMON HUERTA FREDDY ALBERTO |
48 | CAP | INF | ROJAS RUIZ LUIS ERNESTO |
49 | CAP | INF | INGA COAGUILA MANUEL JOHAN |
50 | CAP | INF | SOLIS TORRES JORGE ALFONSO |
51 | CAP | INF | BENDEZU AGUIRRE MARLON GUIDO |
52 | CAP | INF | TEJADA SALDAÑA JAIME ABDON |
53 | CAP | INF | ZUÑIGA VIZCARRA JORGE ORLANDO |
54 | CAP | INF | SORIANO RAMOS PEDRO GUILLERMO |
55 | CAP | INF | DIAZ FLORES CARLOS ANTONIO |
56 | CAP | INF | ENCALADA VALLE LUIS CARO |
57 | CAP | INF | AZABACHE PERALTA JOSE LUIS |
58 | CAP | INF | PAICO ROJAS ARTURO ALCIDES |
59 | CAP | INF | MALDONADO RAMIREZ ALFREDO |
60 | CAP | INF | CALMET OCHOA MIGUEL ANGEL |
61 | CAP | INF | CABEZAS GUTIERREZ JUAN CARLOS |
62 | CAP | INF | PASTOR HUATAY JULIO VICENTE |
63 | CAP | INF | LEON ESPINOZA ROLANDO PETER |
64 | CAP | INF | HANCCO GONZALES JIMMY |
65 | CAP | INF | ALLER BENITO CESAR ALBERTO |
| | | |
| ARTILLERIA | |
1 | CAP | ART | CRUZ AGUIRRE ADEMIR |
2 | CAP | ART | CASTAÑEDA TUESTA CRYSTIAN ANTONIO |
3 | CAP | ART | BERLANGA VERA BLAS JACKSON |
4 | CAP | ART | DIAZ ALONZO CARLOS OSMAR |
5 | CAP | ART | POZO PALOMINO JULIO ADOLFO |
6 | CAP | ART | DEL AGUILA TELLO ALDO OMAR |
7 | CAP | ART | SILVA DIAZ GILMER HUMBERTO |
8 | CAP | ART | LOPEZ ANTICONA CARLOS ANTONIO |
9 | CAP | ART | SOSA DEZA HAMILTON JAIME |
10 | CAP | ART | TICONA ALE MIGUEL ANTONIO |
11 | CAP | ART | LUDEÑA ZUÑIGA DANIEL HUMBERTO |
12 | CAP | ART | SEVILLA ARIAS JUAN CARLOS |
13 | CAP | ART | VALDIVIA CHAVEZ FREDY PIERO |
14 | CAP | ART | HINOJOSA VIEYRA HERBERT CRISTIAN |
15 | CAP | ART | ECHACAYA JIMENEZ MAXIMO ALEJANDRO |
16 | CAP | ART | CAMPOS GOMEZ JORGE LUIS |
17 | CAP | ART | HINOJOSA VELASQUEZ JOHN VICENTE |
18 | CAP | ART | RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ JOSE LUIS |
19 | CAP | ART | GOMEZ GOMEZ MAURICIO GUILLERMO |
20 | CAP | ART | CABEZAS MURO JORGE |
21 | CAP | ART | VALDIVIA BALTAZAR MANUEL |
22 | CAP | ART | JAUREGUI RIVAS JUAN ANDRES |
23 | CAP | ART | MEJIA DIAZ JUAN MIGUEL |
24 | CAP | ART | MELGAR URVIOLA VICTOR ENRIQUE |
| | | |
| CABALLERIA | |
1 | CAP | CAB | REYES GOMEZ CRISTIAN EDWIN |
2 | CAP | CAB | MATALLANA ABANTO JORGE EDUARDO |
3 | CAP | CAB | FERRE GARRIDO DIEGO ALEJANDRO |
4 | CAP | CAB | LINARES RAMIREZ IVAN ALEXANDER |
5 | CAP | CAB | ACOSTA ABARCA EDUARDO MANUEL |
6 | CAP | CAB | LEEY NAPURI JORGE GUSTAVO ANTONIO |
7 | CAP | CAB | CASTILLO GAMBOA MANUEL ANTONIO |
8 | CAP | CAB | TORRES GOMEZ JORDAN |
9 | CAP | CAB | MADRID RUIZ ANGEL CHRISTIAN |
10 | CAP | CAB | RUIZ PINTO CHARLIE ROLANDO |
11 | CAP | CAB | SALAS SOTELO JULIO ALVARO |
12 | CAP | CAB | PEREZ LARCO JOSE CARLOS |
13 | CAP | CAB | RODRIGUEZ LEON ENRIQUE MANUEL |
14 | CAP | CAB | VELASQUEZ ALVARADO DOUNGLAS CARLOS |
15 | CAP | CAB | VARGAS CALDERON HERLESS |
16 | CAP | CAB | BERNUY OVIEDO JORGE LUIS |
17 | CAP | CAB | PARRA BENAVIDES LUIS ARTEMIO |
18 | CAP | CAB | SANCHEZ VILCHEZ RICARDO CHRISTIAN |
19 | CAP | CAB | BUSTAMANTE PERALTA LUIS EDUARDO |
20 | CAP | CAB | ASENJO CUADROS SANDRO OMAR |
21 | CAP | CAB | MORETTI POZADA DANTE ARTURO |
22 | CAP | CAB | TOLEDO VILCHEZ RICARDO EMILIO |
23 | CAP | CAB | RAMOS LEON RAUL RAMON |
24 | CAP | CAB | CUCHO PAREDES YEMIS EMILIO |
25 | CAP | CAB | DELGADO HURTADO CESAR ANTONIO |
26 | CAP | CAB | CABREDO CARDOZA WENS |
27 | CAP | CAB | CASTRO UGARTE CARLO FABRIZIO |
| | | |
| INGENIERIA | |
1 | CAP | ING | AVALOS ARELLANO JOSE MANUEL |
2 | CAP | ING | TERRONES AVELLANEDA JAMES ERNESTO |
3 | CAP | ING | SALHUANA REYNA ARI INTI |
4 | CAP | ING | ARTEAGA QUISPE JUAN JAVIER |
5 | CAP | ING | CHANG PILLACA OSCAR EDUARDO |
6 | CAP | ING | RODRIGUEZ PINO CHRISTIAN ARTURO |
7 | CAP | ING | GONZALES RAMIREZ JORGE LUIS |
8 | CAP | ING | ZAGACETA RENGIFO FRANCISCO JAVIER |
9 | CAP | ING | RAMIREZ TELLO WILMAR |
10 | CAP | ING | FARFAN MORETTI GUIDO ELISEO |
11 | CAP | ING | ALMEYDA ZAMBRANO JORGE BERNABE |
12 | CAP | ING | CARRASCO TAPIA WILDER ANTONIO |
13 | CAP | ING | MORALES ROZAS ADEMIR MARTIN |
14 | CAP | ING | ALEJANDRO GARRO JOSE FERNANDO |
| | | |
| COMUNICACIONES |
1 | CAP | COM | FLORES DONAYRE LUIS DARREN |
2 | CAP | COM | ESPINOZA VELA JORGE LUIS |
3 | CAP | COM | AGUIRRE BRIOLO FERNANDO ADALBERTO |
4 | CAP | COM | ZAPATA ALANIA BRAYDON |
5 | CAP | COM | ALEGRIA BARRIGA GERARDO ALEXIS |
6 | CAP | COM | VALLEJOS RENTERIA ROBERTO LUIS |
7 | CAP | COM | RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN MIGUEL |
8 | CAP | COM | PERALTA MEJIA CARLOS ANTONIO |
9 | CAP | COM | LIZARZABURU RODRIGUEZ GARY MILTON |
10 | CAP | COM | GUZMAN FUCHS MAY DOMERGUE |
11 | CAP | COM | LIZA TUESTA JOHAN'S ENRIQUE |
12 | CAP | COM | LOPEZ COSCO EDGAR RIVELINO |
13 | CAP | COM | FARFAN SALAS JORGE AMERICO |
14 | CAP | COM | AVIEGA ALBIZ FAVIO VALERY |
| | | |
| SERVICIOS | |
| MATERIAL DE GUERRA |
1 | CAP | M G | CASTAÑEDA PELAEZ HENRY |
2 | CAP | M G | JIMENEZ VILCHEZ ALEX DEMETRIO |
3 | CAP | M G | PALACIOS VASQUEZ DANIEL AUGUSTO |
4 | CAP | M G | VEGA MUNASCA MARCO ANTONIO |
5 | CAP | M G | RETAMOZO BUTRON ALFREDO IVAN |
6 | CAP | M G | SOLDEVILLA ESPINAL LUIS TEOBALDO |
7 | CAP | M G | CABANILLAS ALBARRAN JORGE LUIS |
8 | CAP | M G | SIERRA FARFAN JULIO CESAR |
| INTENDENCIA | |
1 | CAP | INT | YUNCAR PEÑA MANUEL MARK |
2 | CAP | INT | ALARCON SALAZAR JOSE FRANKLIN |
3 | CAP | INT | ROJAS DAVILA JOSE FRANCISCO |
4 | CAP | INT | BARRETO TUESTA JORGE LUIS |
5 | CAP | INT | BARTUREN COLLANTES JUAN CARLOS |
6 | CAP | INT | BOLAÑOS PANTIGOSO JIMMY DENNIS |
7 | CAP | INT | CHAVEZ CATERIANO IVAN OMAR |
8 | CAP | INT | VILLENA SAENZ ALFREDO IVAN |
9 | CAP | INT | PALOMINO MORALES PAUL |
10 | CAP | INT | MORALES FLORIAN EDUARDO ENRIQUE |
11 | CAP | INT | PESANTES QUISPE MARCO ANTONIO |
| | | |
| INTELIGENCIA | |
1 | CAP | INTG | GUILLEN PAREDES MARIO HUMBERTO |
2 | CAP | INTG | GAMARRA ROJAS CRISTHIAN AURELIO |
3 | CAP | INTG | MANRIQUE PINTO JORGE JESUS |
4 | CAP | INTG | CORTEZ GOMEZ EDWARDS RICARDO |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | A CAPITAN |
| INFANTERIA | |
1 | TTE | INF | VERA CHAVEZ ANIBAL OMAR |
2 | TTE | INF | AGUILAR CALVAY MIGUEL ANGEL |
3 | TTE | INF | VASQUEZ OLIVERA SALVADOR EDINSON |
4 | TTE | INF | ACHO MEDINA RONALD VIDAL |
5 | TTE | INF | MEDINA VIDAL GUSTAVO |
6 | TTE | INF | AREVALO MORI REYNER DANNY |
7 | TTE | INF | MOLERO ROJAS JOHAMET ISIDRO |
8 | TTE | INF | PONCE MURILLO GERMAN CARLOS |
9 | TTE | INF | ZUÑIGA SALAS JOSE LUIS |
10 | TTE | INF | FRANCO CCALLO RONALD GREGORY |
11 | TTE | INF | ESTELA RENGIFO SEGUNDO CRISTOBAL |
12 | TTE | INF | INFANTES CORONADO YUL BRINNER |
13 | TTE | INF | FARFAN CUYA ZENEK ANDRES |
14 | TTE | INF | MARTINEZ CABALLERO YOSEPH LUIS |
15 | TTE | INF | AGUILAR ESPINOZA ROGER ENRIQUE |
16 | TTE | INF | AGUILAR HORNA ANDY RODOLFO |
17 | TTE | INF | BULLON ROJAS WILLIAMS CRISTOPHER |
18 | TTE | INF | HERRERA CONTRERAS MICHAEL JOAQUIN |
19 | TTE | INF | YARLEQUE ZUÑIGA MIGUEL ANTONIO |
20 | TTE | INF | ARRIOLA CORDOVA MILNER ALEXANDER |
21 | TTE | INF | CASTILLO CHUQUIVAL JAVIER ANTONIO |
22 | TTE | INF | DORREGARAY HEREÑA MIGUEL ANGEL |
23 | TTE | INF | CAMPOS RUIZ JORGE ALBERTO |
24 | TTE | INF | AQUINO ESPINAL JUAN CARLOS |
25 | TTE | INF | CARRERA PANAQUE GOSHIEL FERNANDO |
26 | TTE | INF | CCAPA QUISPE JAVIER HUGO |
27 | TTE | INF | GAZCO RODRIGUEZ ARTURO GUILLERMO |
28 | TTE | INF | HUAMAN BALTAZAR JORGE LUIS |
29 | TTE | INF | MARTINEZ HORNA MANUEL JESUS |
30 | TTE | INF | RIVERA FLORES JOSE ALFREDO |
31 | TTE | INF | FUENTES RAMOS JUAN JOSE |
32 | TTE | INF | LEYVA MORALES ELIAS JUAN |
33 | TTE | INF | ENCINAS GOMEZ CARLOS AUGUSTO |
34 | TTE | INF | VILLAHERMOSA BRONCANO ARTURO |
35 | TTE | INF | TELLO CASTILLO ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO |
36 | TTE | INF | BUENDIA LIMAS ROGER ANTONIO |
37 | TTE | INF | GARCIA FALEN JORGE ENRIQUE |
38 | TTE | INF | MONZON VERA NESTOR FELICIANO |
39 | TTE | INF | ELIAS FARFAN IVAN JUNIOR |
40 | TTE | INF | MATOS MAYORGA ERIC ENRIQUE |
41 | TTE | INF | PINARES AYVAR MISAEL |
42 | TTE | INF | DAVILA VALDIVIA MARCO EMILIO |
43 | TTE | INF | AMPUERO SOLORZANO JULIO CESAR |
44 | TTE | INF | LICETA REMAR PAVEL |
45 | TTE | INF | CAMPOS GUTIERREZ JOSE MARIA |
46 | TTE | INF | CORONADO FERNANDEZ JUAN ESTEBAN |
47 | TTE | INF | RODRIGUEZ QUINTANILLA JORGE ROMEO |
48 | TTE | INF | VALDIVIA RUIZ ALVARO GUILLERMO |
49 | TTE | INF | BRAVO DAVILA MARCO ANTONIO |
50 | TTE | INF | ZEGARRA CALLE HUGO ANDERSON |
51 | TTE | INF | PEREZ MONROY IVAN |
52 | TTE | INF | LEVANO SALVADOR MIGUEL ENRIQUE |
53 | TTE | INF | CASTRO SOLIS ALFREDO |
54 | TTE | INF | VEGA CARDEÑA MARTIN |
55 | TTE | INF | RAMAL CARIGA ELVIS FLAVIO |
56 | TTE | INF | URIBE CORNEJO RONALD JUNIORS |
57 | TTE | INF | SANCHEZ HUAMAN JORGE HUMBERTO |
58 | TTE | INF | RAMIREZ SOTO RUDDY RAFAEL |
59 | TTE | INF | AMES CARO EDWAR MITCHELL |
60 | TTE | INF | FERRETTI SOTERO MANUEL ALONSO |
61 | TTE | INF | MENDOZA LOJA HENRRY HUMBERTO |
62 | TTE | INF | DAZA GUTIERREZ FROY ESLEYTER |
63 | TTE | INF | PAULET PUELLES JORGE RICHARD MESIAS |
64 | TTE | INF | ARANIBAR CHAVEZ JOSE CARLOS |
65 | TTE | INF | URRUTIA NEGRON NICOLA GIANCARLO |
| | | |
| ARTILLERIA | |
1 | TTE | ART | APARICIO CHAVEZ OSCAR MIDWARD |
2 | TTE | ART | TITO REBATTA MIGUEL ANGEL |
3 | TTE | ART | SANCHEZ POSTIGO CARLOS FRANCISCO |
4 | TTE | ART | RUIZ AGUIRRE CARLOS BRITO |
5 | TTE | ART | MOSCOSO MONTOYA JAVIER RICARDO |
6 | TTE | ART | ITO RODRIGUEZ LENIN WILSON |
7 | TTE | ART | RAMOS VIERA EDWARD MITCHELL |
8 | TTE | ART | BARRIGA PAREDES MANUEL RODOLFO |
9 | TTE | ART | TALAVERA ABAD RUBEN DARIO |
10 | TTE | ART | SILUPU OLIVA CARLOS ENRIQUE |
11 | TTE | ART | EDQUEN DAVILA SOIMER |
12 | TTE | ART | VELARDE RAMOS ISRAEL |
13 | TTE | ART | SILVA OLIVOS ROMULO |
14 | TTE | ART | CARRASCO AREVALO ENMANUELLE |
15 | TTE | ART | CABREJOS BECERRA JUAN ISAIAS |
16 | TTE | ART | CAMPO RIOS VICTOR ALEXANDER |
17 | TTE | ART | TALAVERA BENAVIDES RAUL EDUARDO |
18 | TTE | ART | AGUILAR RIVERA LUIS EDUARDO |
19 | TTE | ART | GUTIERREZ MENDOZA OSWALDO |
20 | TTE | ART | VELIZ PALPA RUBEN UBALDO |
21 | TTE | ART | FLORES CHIPANA JULIO CESAR |
22 | TTE | ART | DEL CARPIO CHAVEZ JIMMY HERNAN |
23 | TTE | ART | ALTAMIRANO BENAVIDES CARLOS ORLANDO |
24 | TTE | ART | PERALTA PAREDES HALAIN JAIRE |
| | | |
| CABALLERIA | |
1 | TTE | CAB | ROMAN ALDANA DENNIS ALEXANDER |
2 | TTE | CAB | CARPIO CENTELLAS CESAR EDUARDO |
3 | TTE | CAB | VILLENA CARPIO CARLOS ALFREDO |
4 | TTE | CAB | ORTIZ CORNEJO ANGEL MAURO |
5 | TTE | CAB | CASTILLO ITURRY TITO OMAR |
6 | TTE | CAB | UCHOFEN OLIVA MARLON MANUEL |
7 | TTE | CAB | CATERIANO JIMENEZ JORGE ENRIQUE |
8 | TTE | CAB | RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ CARLO RENATO |
9 | TTE | CAB | SAAVEDRA RAMIREZ GIANCARLO CHRISTOPHER |
10 | TTE | CAB | CASTILLO ITURRY JULIO CESAR |
11 | TTE | CAB | BARRETO VIRTO BRUNO ALBERTO |
12 | TTE | CAB | BOBADILLA LA TORRE CESAR JHOSEP |
13 | TTE | CAB | VILLANUEVA CANO RENZO JOSE |
| | | |
| INGENIERIA | |
1 | TTE | ING | ROJAS PATIÑO JHIMMY AMADOR |
2 | TTE | ING | ALVARO CRUZ DANNY FUAD |
3 | TTE | ING | NAVARRO HIDALGO GLADYS RAQUEL |
4 | TTE | ING | ALARCON SANCHEZ JOSE EMANUEL |
5 | TTE | ING | AGUIRRE RIVERA MARCO ANTONIO |
6 | TTE | ING | MEJIA CHIROQUE ERICK ROBERTO |
7 | TTE | ING | BELTRAN BILBAO AURELIO MANUEL |
8 | TTE | ING | ROBLES CASAS COSME |
9 | TTE | ING | VASQUEZ FERNANDEZ HEBER JOEL |
10 | TTE | ING | VICUÑA ASTUHUAMAN CLEIVER |
11 | TTE | ING | DE LA CRUZ ROJAS JORGE LUIS |
12 | TTE | ING | CARUAJULCA REQUELME NECTTON MIGUEL |
13 | TTE | ING | CALIXTO BARDON ROSALIA URSULA |
14 | TTE | ING | URBINA ORIHUELA CARLOS MICHAEL |
15 | TTE | ING | PEREZ ROSAS JOSE WILBERT |
16 | TTE | ING | ALIAGA ROJAS ELMER ARTURO |
17 | TTE | ING | POMA MAMANI RAUL |
18 | TTE | ING | LOYAGA ARCE JERSSON MAGUIN |
19 | TTE | ING | VICENTE JIMENEZ JESUS ALFREDO |
| | | |
| COMUNICACIONES |
1 | TTE | COM | FLORES MOZOMBITE VICTOR MAHATMA |
2 | TTE | COM | GOMEZ FOSTER DIAZ JESUS |
3 | TTE | COM | ALVARADO CHAVEZ SARITA ROSARIO |
4 | TTE | COM | ISHIKAWA PORRAS ALEXIS |
5 | TTE | COM | UGARTE DECADA YANUSZ MARTIN |
6 | TTE | COM | MANRIQUE PAUCAR RAUL ANGEL |
7 | TTE | COM | UGARTE VARGAS JIMMY RICHARD |
8 | TTE | COM | VIZARRETA PACHECO DANIEL GERARDO |
9 | TTE | COM | ROMERO GUTIERREZ UBER ALAN |
10 | TTE | COM | LOPEZ PEÑA JOSE ALDO |
11 | TTE | COM | CARRASCO LATORRE DUBALIE YASMINA |
12 | TTE | COM | CAYO SANCHO JOSE LUIS |
13 | TTE | COM | CERON CATAÑO KARINA SUSANA |
| | | |
| SERVICIOS | |
| MATERIAL DE GUERRA |
1 | TTE | M G | ZEVALLOS MELGAR HENRY ENRIQUE |
2 | TTE | M G | HIPOLITO RUDAS YAZEL RICHARD |
3 | TTE | M G | TORREJON RAMIREZ JOSE DANIEL |
4 | TTE | M G | NAJARRO NAJARRO LUIS RUBEN |
5 | TTE | M G | VALVERDE MACEDO VANESSA YASHIRA |
6 | TTE | M G | PANDURO ROMAYNA CARLOS GUSTAVO |
7 | TTE | M G | MENGOA ALATRISTA CLAUDIA LORENA |
8 | TTE | M G | CABRERA VILLANUEVA ROQUE ERNESTO |
9 | TTE | M G | VILLACORTA HUAMAN JORGE ARMANDO |
10 | TTE | M G | GARCIA ROJAS CHRISTIAN RAFAEL |
11 | TTE | M G | MESTANZA MELENDEZ LUIS PEDRO |
12 | TTE | M G | COTRINA DIAZ RENZO DANIEL |
13 | TTE | M G | RAQUI SANCHEZ ALEXANDER ELISBAN |
| INTENDENCIA | |
1 | TTE | INT | BEOUTIS BERRIOS JUAN JOSE |
2 | TTE | INT | CASTRO ALFARO SHERLEY VERONICA |
3 | TTE | INT | LLERENA LOPEZ JUAN LEOPOLDO |
4 | TTE | INT | SALAS VELASQUEZ HECTOR DANIEL |
5 | TTE | INT | PALOMINO MARQUINA JORGE ALBERTO |
6 | TTE | INT | UGARTE RAMIREZ JORGE FRANCISCO |
7 | TTE | INT | PONCE VILCHEZ HEYLI KAREN |
8 | TTE | INT | FONG PACHECO JOSE GUICHIN |
9 | TTE | INT | ALEGRIA BARRIENTOS CESAR |
10 | TTE | INT | CARI RIOS MOISES HERACLIDES |
11 | TTE | INT | CANO TORO PAOLA LIZET |
12 | TTE | INT | CALLPA CONDORI SANDRA JESSICA |
13 | TTE | INT | GRANDA MIRANDA SHELLEY ROSA |
14 | TTE | INT | LESCANO HUAPAYA JOSE EDUARDO |
15 | TTE | INT | RAMOS TORRES URSULA YUDIT |
16 | TTE | INT | TICONA LLERENA VERONICA MARIA |
| | | |
| INTELIGENCIA | |
1 | TTE | INTG | ESTEVES NICOLICH MIRKO BORA |
2 | TTE | INTG | HUAMAN MEJIA EBER |
3 | TTE | INTG | LIENDO RAMOS MARLON ENRIQUE |
4 | TTE | INTG | VARELA TORRES MONICA TERESA ESMERALDA ROXANA |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | A TENIENTE |
| INFANTERIA | |
1 | STTE | INF | RUIZ CASANOVA FELIX |
2 | STTE | INF | PALOMINO VARGAS AMADO JESUS EDWIN |
3 | STTE | INF | RICALDE MOGOLLON MARCOS VLADIMIR |
4 | STTE | INF | CUADROS PARIONA JUAN CARLOS |
5 | STTE | INF | MAMANI YUPANQUI EDWARD JESUS |
6 | STTE | INF | ROSAS LAJO RENZO ROLANDO |
7 | STTE | INF | LEON JAUREGUI GIOVANNI JOSEPH |
8 | STTE | INF | ALCAZAR ROJAS NILTON ANDRE |
9 | STTE | INF | DE LOAYZA TANTALEAN PABLO ALBERTO |
10 | STTE | INF | CHUMBE COVEÑAS JUAN CARLOS |
11 | STTE | INF | MARON ADUVIRI JOSE LUIS |
12 | STTE | INF | ROMERO SANCHEZ RICKY GROCKE |
13 | STTE | INF | CORDOVA ORTIZ RENATO ALEXIS |
14 | STTE | INF | LINARES VIDAL JHONNY FRANCISCO |
15 | STTE | INF | FELIX LEVERONI ADRIAN EDDIE |
16 | STTE | INF | CUNYAS PARE JORGE ALEXANDER |
17 | STTE | INF | VALENZUELA PEREZ FISHER |
18 | STTE | INF | CHUQUIMAJO GONZALES ENER JAIME |
19 | STTE | INF | ROMERO PIEDRA JEAN FRANCO |
20 | STTE | INF | BARTOLINI AGUIRRE RICARDO AMADOR |
21 | STTE | INF | SARMIENTO LOPEZ ALAN MIGUEL |
22 | STTE | INF | BOTTERI TISOC JESUS GIOVANNI |
23 | STTE | INF | ROMERO ALVARADO CARLOS DAVID |
24 | STTE | INF | ESCATE HUACAN VICTOR RAUL |
25 | STTE | INF | CORDOVA OYOLA RUBEN JESUS |
26 | STTE | INF | RODRIGUEZ SALAS MIGUEL ANGEL VALERIO |
27 | STTE | INF | NUÑEZ VARGAS JAVIER ORESTES |
28 | STTE | INF | QUIROZ GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL |
29 | STTE | INF | DIAZ DIAZ CLEIDER YONI |
30 | STTE | INF | VALQUI ROSAS NESTOR AURELIO |
31 | STTE | INF | CAMARENA ROMERO VICTOR AUGUSTO |
32 | STTE | INF | VILCHEZ CUSACANI PATRICKS JHANIR |
33 | STTE | INF | LEVANO ROSADO ALEXANDER JOSUE |
34 | STTE | INF | ESPINOZA MOGOLLON DAVID |
35 | STTE | INF | FERNANDEZ QUIROZ RICARDO JOEL |
36 | STTE | INF | ZAPATA CALLE CARLOS ALBERTO |
37 | STTE | INF | GUEVARA NUÑEZ HECTOR FELIPE |
38 | STTE | INF | VARGAS SAAVEDRA HERBERTH RICHARD |
39 | STTE | INF | SANCHEZ ARBULU HITLER NEWTON |
40 | STTE | INF | GIRALDO GUERRERO ALEXANDER JOSUE |
41 | STTE | INF | LIZA TUESTA JOSE CARLOS |
42 | STTE | INF | AUDANTE SALAZAR JESUS MARTIN |
43 | STTE | INF | MEDINA ARANA CESAR PEDRO |
44 | STTE | INF | ASTETE ANAYA WILLIAM |
45 | STTE | INF | MUJICA RAMIREZ RAFAEL ANTONIO |
46 | STTE | INF | REYNA OBLITAS MIGUEL RAMIRO |
47 | STTE | INF | VELASQUEZ LAJA JUAN MARTIN |
48 | STTE | INF | SANCHEZ LAVADO ALER DIK |
49 | STTE | INF | AREVALO PIEDRA JORGE LUIS |
50 | STTE | INF | ROJAS CHUPILLON RICARDO MANUEL |
51 | STTE | INF | NUÑEZ GARCES ALEX ANDRES |
52 | STTE | INF | GONZALES CASTRO WALTHER BRAYAN |
53 | STTE | INF | GONZALES ORDOÑEZ PERCY BLADIMIR |
54 | STTE | INF | CALUA VILLASANTE JONATHAN MARTIN |
55 | STTE | INF | LARICO CONDORI ROONY ADALID |
56 | STTE | INF | ESCOBEDO FIGUEROA MIGUEL FERNANDO |
57 | STTE | INF | MENDOZA MAZA EDWIN FABIAN |
58 | STTE | INF | BACA ROMERO WILTER BRANDUARDI |
59 | STTE | INF | MIMBELA CHORRES ROLANDO |
60 | STTE | INF | ROJAS ARIAS LUIS ERNESTO |
61 | STTE | INF | NAVARRO LAZO MARLON ALEXIS |
62 | STTE | INF | DEGLANE MEJIA OSCAR ENRIQUE |
63 | STTE | INF | PEÑARANDA EVARISTO GUSTAVO ALFONSO |
64 | STTE | INF | ROJAS VIGNOLO CESAR ANDRES |
65 | STTE | INF | ALEJOS LLANCAY PLINIO |
66 | STTE | INF | LOPEZ GARCIA GONZALO ALONSO |
67 | STTE | INF | YENGLE ANDONAIRE JESUS MANUEL |
68 | STTE | INF | ARBULU ZUMAETA CRISTHYAN ALEXANDER |
69 | STTE | INF | COCHACHI BALDEON DENISS VICTOR |
70 | STTE | INF | RUIZ AGUILAR FRANCISCO BILAL |
71 | STTE | INF | CUEVA ROCA DONNY ANTONIO |
72 | STTE | INF | FOWERAKER MARGALL JORGE ERIC |
73 | STTE | INF | GARATE ZEVALLOS FREDDY HUMBERTO |
| | | |
| ARTILLERIA | |
1 | STTE | ART | MALASQUEZ CHUÑE LUIS CASIO |
2 | STTE | ART | PAZ DIAZ JUAN JHAN MAYKOL |
3 | STTE | ART | GAMBOA ESPINOZA GUSTAVO MARCIAL |
4 | STTE | ART | BONILLA CANCINO VICTOR LUIS |
5 | STTE | ART | DELFIN HERRERA ROBERTO CARLOS |
6 | STTE | ART | LADERAS QUISPE LUIS GUILLERMO |
7 | STTE | ART | MELENDEZ RAMIREZ IRVING KARLO |
8 | STTE | ART | QUISPE LIZARBE JOAN ALFREDO |
9 | STTE | ART | MENDOZA GOMEZ SANCHEZ ANGEL JUNIOR |
10 | STTE | ART | CASTRO BARRANTES ALBERTO |
11 | STTE | ART | MELLADO AUCCAHUAQUI OLGER DANIEL |
12 | STTE | ART | VILA JOAQUIN JHANIO ORLANDO |
13 | STTE | ART | AGUILAR SALAZAR EDSON HERNAN |
14 | STTE | ART | GARAY VENTOCILLA MICHAEL HECTOR |
15 | STTE | ART | POMA SERRANO DAVID |
16 | STTE | ART | FALCON ALVARO VICTOR MIGUEL |
17 | STTE | ART | CARBAJAL FLOREZ RICHARD ELLIOT |
18 | STTE | ART | SORIA OSCCO PEDRO ERASMO |
| | | |
| CABALLERIA | |
1 | STTE | CAB | CELIZ ROCHA JEAN CARLO |
2 | STTE | CAB | PANTA JUAREZ CRISTHIAN ARMANDO |
3 | STTE | CAB | SANCHEZ POLANCO MIGUEL ANGEL |
4 | STTE | CAB | MAYANGA TORRES JUAN CARLOS |
5 | STTE | CAB | PANTIGOSO FALCON OMAR RODOLFO |
6 | STTE | CAB | RODAS YOPLAC VICTOR JHONATHAN |
7 | STTE | CAB | JIBAJA BERNUY CARLOS ALAN |
8 | STTE | CAB | ALVAREZ LOPEZ YASSMANI VLADIMIR |
9 | STTE | CAB | KAÑIHUA FRISANCHO JORGE LUIS |
10 | STTE | CAB | SANCHEZ HUANIO JILMER |
11 | STTE | CAB | ZUÑIGA CHAVEZ JORGE JAVIER |
12 | STTE | CAB | SALAZAR VALVERDE JESUS PERCY |
13 | STTE | CAB | LEZMA SUAREZ RICARDO ALEJANDRO |
14 | STTE | CAB | ARRUE ALARCON AUGUSTO EVELIO |
15 | STTE | CAB | NUÑEZ DEJO CESAR OSMAR |
16 | STTE | CAB | RUIZ RAMIREZ WILDER ANTONIO |
17 | STTE | CAB | VASQUEZ PASTOR OSWALDO JAVIER |
18 | STTE | CAB | VASQUEZ WALDE FELIPE JOSE MIGUEL |
19 | STTE | CAB | DUEÑAS BRAVO CARLOS JUNIOR RED |
20 | STTE | CAB | GUZMAN CARDENAS GIOVANNI MICHAEL |
21 | STTE | CAB | QUIROZ JARA MIGUEL ANGEL |
| | | |
| INGENIERIA | |
1 | STTE | ING | DE LA CRUZ MARAVI DANIEL ENRIQUE |
2 | STTE | ING | DIAZ VENEGAS OSCAR YARWINS |
3 | STTE | ING | ARCE GUILLEN FELIX JOEL |
4 | STTE | ING | DIEZ ALARCON PABLO MIGUEL |
5 | STTE | ING | DURAND NIETO GUSTAVO ALBERTO |
6 | STTE | ING | CORDOVA ROMERO HECTOR JOEL |
7 | STTE | ING | FLORES BEJAR JIMMY |
8 | STTE | ING | RIVERA BORDA INGRID ALLISON |
9 | STTE | ING | CHAVARRIA CASTILLO FIORELLA LIZETH |
10 | STTE | ING | LOPEZ ZUMARAN CARMEN ANDREA DEL ROSARIO |
11 | STTE | ING | TERREROS DAMAS LINDSAY MINDDY |
12 | STTE | ING | AGÜERO MUÑOZ LIZET VANESSA |
13 | STTE | ING | ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRA VIRGINIA |
14 | STTE | ING | VALENZUELA ARENAS YELKIN SNORRI |
| | | |
| COMUNICACIONES |
1 | STTE | COM | JIMENEZ DIAZ EDER JORGE |
2 | STTE | COM | ZUMAETA URCARIEGUI DIANA |
3 | STTE | COM | RODRIGUEZ ALFARO DIANA |
4 | STTE | COM | CAMARENA NOMBERTO ERIK ALBINO |
5 | STTE | COM | BUENO VASQUEZ GERALDINE BELINE |
6 | STTE | COM | AGUILAR LLOSA MARY ELVIRA |
7 | STTE | COM | ASENCIOS ESPINOZA CARMEN ANTONIA JANET |
8 | STTE | COM | BECERRA ATAUCONCHA CRISD FLOR DE LIZ |
9 | STTE | COM | ALVA OLANO JAMER REYNALDO |
10 | STTE | COM | VICENTE FREYRE OLSEN JUAN |
11 | STTE | COM | PEREDA ABANTO ARMANDO |
12 | STTE | COM | LECTOR TORRES MELISSA ROSA |
13 | STTE | COM | ALVAREZ RAMOS VANESSA SUSANA |
14 | STTE | COM | DIAZ RENGIFO ROSALIA CAROLY |
15 | STTE | COM | URETA LLACZA RICHARD MOISES |
| | | |
| SERVICIOS | |
| MATERIAL DE GUERRA |
1 | STTE | M G | ZEVALLOS FRANCIA JOSE MIGUEL |
2 | STTE | M G | SOTO QUISPE VANESA ELIZABETH |
3 | STTE | M G | ZUÑIGA ARIAS HELGA FIORELLA |
4 | STTE | M G | GUZMAN POMA CARLOS JESUS |
5 | STTE | M G | BAHAMONDE CENTENO CESAR AUGUSTO |
6 | STTE | M G | BAZAN ALBITRES JOHN HEISON |
7 | STTE | M G | SALDARRIAGA REYES MILTON EDGAR |
8 | STTE | M G | QUIROZ GONZALES MIGUEL ANGEL |
9 | STTE | M G | LICAS FLORES MAYRA ALEJANDRA |
10 | STTE | M G | SOTO PEREZ ELLEN DAYANA |
11 | STTE | M G | MARTOS CALDERON KAROL LIZETH |
| INTENDENCIA | |
1 | STTE | INT | PALOMINO CORDOVA LISBETH MILAGROS |
2 | STTE | INT | GROSSO ANTICONA JULIO CESAR |
3 | STTE | INT | MONCADA ALFARO JEFFREY ADAMIS |
4 | STTE | INT | PERALTA MENDOZA LILIAM VANESSA |
5 | STTE | INT | CHAMBI SUCASAIRE JUAN CARLOS |
6 | STTE | INT | GUTIERREZ COAGUILA MARITZA GANDHAYT |
7 | STTE | INT | GARCIA GOMEZ MARIEL ANGELICA |
8 | STTE | INT | ANGULO ABARCA BILLY JHOEL |
| | | |
| | | |
| | PROCEDENCIA UNIVERSITARIA |
PUESTO | GRADO | ARMA | APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES |
| | | A CORONEL |
| | | |
| INTENDENCIA | |
1 | | INT | GUEVARA ARROYO EUDALDO FAVIO |
| | | |
| SANIDAD | | |
1 | TTE CRL | S MED | BASALDUA FLORES LUIS ALBERTO |
2 | TTE CRL | S MED | MERIDA ASTUDILLO JULIO CESAR |
3 | TTE CRL | S MED | AVALOS DIANDERAS JAIME MOISES |
4 | TTE CRL | S MED | CORTEZ CATERIANO JOSE LUIS |
1 | TTE CRL | S ODO | HUAMANI CONDORI JERCI |
2 | TTE CRL | S ODO | VALENCIA RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALBERTO |
3 | TTE CRL | S ODO | LEON RONCAL CESAR AUGUSTO |
1 | TTE CRL | S FAR | ROJAS WISA OSCAR FAVIO |
1 | TTE CRL | S VET | IDRUGO CABRERA JUAN |
| | | |
| SERVICIO JURIDICO |
1 | TTE CRL | S J E | LLAZA LOAYZA JULIO ERNESTO |
2 | TTE CRL | S J E | ROJAS VEGA CARLOS ELOY |
3 | TTE CRL | S J E | MUÑOZ GODOY ALFONSO FREDY |
4 | TTE CRL | S J E | HILARIO CHAMBERGO ENRIQUE ODORCIO |
5 | TTE CRL | S J E | VALENZUELA ESLAVA HECTOR RENEE |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | A TENIENTE CORONEL |
| | | |
| COMUNICACIONES |
1 | MY | COM | SALAS FABIAN OSCAR JACINTO |
| | | |
| SERVICIOS | |
| MATERIAL DE GUERRA |
1 | MY | M G | ROJAS CANGAHUALA GLADYS MADELEINE |
| | | |
| INTENDENCIA | |
1 | MY | INT | BRENNECKE NEGREIROS ELKE YOLI |
| | | |
| SANIDAD | | |
1 | MY | S MED | CRUZ COLCA PAVEL DANTE |
2 | MY | S MED | PADILLA MONTES JUAN JOSE |
3 | MY | S MED | CRUZ VILLALOBOS RODOLFO MARCELINO |
4 | MY | S MED | SANGIACOMO MARTINEZ ENRICO GUSTAVO |
5 | MY | S MED | CHAVEZ MIÑANO VICTORIA |
6 | MY | S MED | MACHER VERASTEGUI CARMEN SOLEDAD |
7 | MY | S MED | VEGA TORRES JAVIER ANTONIO |
1 | MY | S ODO | CACERES PEDRAZA ELVIS |
2 | MY | S ODO | ROJAS RUIZ ORLANDO FRANCISCO |
3 | MY | S ODO | CARBAJAL FALCON CARLOS ALBERTO |
4 | MY | S ODO | HUARCAYA TAYPE RAMIRO |
5 | MY | S ODO | INTIMAYTA SAYRITUPAC ROLANDO CLAUDIO |
6 | MY | S ODO | CARRERA JUAREZ ALDO CESAR |
7 | MY | S ODO | YONG MEZA MELCHOR FERNANDO |
8 | MY | S ODO | BUENO HINOJOSA EDSON RAMIRO |
9 | MY | S ODO | HUERTA LUGO LUIS |
10 | MY | S ODO | URBINA HERRERA RAUL |
11 | MY | S ODO | DIAZ LUQUE MARIO |
12 | MY | S ODO | REYES BEDRIÑANA PERCY ALBERTO |
13 | MY | S ODO | CHUQUIHUACCHA PORRAS JOSE ALBERTO |
14 | MY | S ODO | ALFARO SEGOVIA HELBERT CLODOALDO |
15 | MY | S ODO | CONDORI SUPO JESUS FLORENTINO |
1 | MY | S FAR | AYALA PICOAGA VICENTE MANUEL |
2 | MY | S FAR | LANDEO PELAEZ PASTOR JAFET |
1 | MY | S VET | ARIZABAL GUZMAN JULIO CESAR |
2 | MY | S VET | BASAURI PALACIOS PEDRO OSWALDO |
| | | |
| SERVICIO JURIDICO |
1 | MY | S J E | ENCISO QUILLA JULIO CESAR |
2 | MY | S J E | PONCE ECHEVARRIA JORGE EMILIO |
3 | MY | S J E | BEDOYA AGUIRRE LUIS RAFAEL |
4 | MY | S J E | CORNEJO PERALTA BLANCA GUILLERMINA |
5 | MY | S J E | AROQUIPA MAMANI SANTIAGO JOSE |
6 | MY | S J E | VASQUEZ DIAZ WILFREDO |
7 | MY | S J E | PALIZA GORVENIA MARIO |
8 | MY | S J E | MENDOZA ABARCA RAUL URIEL |
9 | MY | S J E | FERNANDEZ DAVILA JHON PABLO |
10 | MY | S J E | RAMOS HERRERA ROCIO AURORA |
11 | MY | S J E | MINAYA CHIRINOS HUGO |
12 | MY | S J E | POLANCO PONCE PATRICIA PEGGY |
13 | MY | S J E | ISERN RIOS JUAN JAVIER |
14 | MY | S J E | DA SILVA QUEREVALU LUIS ENRIQUE |
15 | MY | S J E | SOTELO NOVOA JONY ELAR |
16 | MY | S J E | GUTIERREZ BAUTISTA MAXIMO GODOFREDO |
| | | |
| | | A MAYOR |
| INGENIERIA | |
1 | CAP | ING | GUILLERMO BALDEON PERCY DIOGENES |
2 | CAP | ING | GALINDO QUICAÑO SERGIO JAVIER |
3 | CAP | ING | LLANOS ALBERCA JULIO ENRIQUE |
4 | CAP | ING | SAENZ ACUÑA JULIO CESAR |
5 | CAP | ING | MOYANO NAVARRO WALTER MARTIN |
6 | CAP | ING | SEGURA MEJIA HOMAR HORLANDO |
7 | CAP | ING | GONZALES PEREZ CARLOS ALBERTO |
8 | CAP | ING | CHICCHE PERALTA ISIDRO |
9 | CAP | ING | MENDIZABAL HEREDIA IVAN HERMES |
10 | CAP | ING | JULCA LESCANO AGAPITO ARMANDO |
| | | |
| COMUNICACIONES |
1 | CAP | COM | SANCHEZ BLAS JOHN JUSTO |
2 | CAP | COM | MONTESINOS BALLADARES LIZARDO VITALIO |
3 | CAP | COM | SALAS PUMAYALLI RICARDO |
4 | CAP | COM | UGARTE LEON CESAR LUIS |
5 | CAP | COM | CASTRO POLO FIDEL |
6 | CAP | COM | DE LA CRUZ VELASQUEZ CARLOS HERMOGENES |
7 | CAP | COM | CHANG CHAVEZ JOSE BERNARDO |
8 | CAP | COM | PALACIOS AGUILERA ANALUISA ALIDA |
9 | CAP | COM | FLORES FLORES FERNANDO |
10 | CAP | COM | ROA VILLAVICENCIO MARCO ANTONIO |
| | | |
| SERVICIOS | |
| MATERIAL DE GUERRA |
1 | CAP | M G | MARQUEZ MOSTACERO JOSE CARLOS |
2 | CAP | M G | DIAZ OCHOA JOSE EDUARDO |
3 | CAP | M G | OCHOA CASTILLO PERCY FORTUNATO |
4 | CAP | M G | VERA MEGO MARTIN ROBERTO |
5 | CAP | M G | MANTILLA BORJA JAIME ENRIQUE |
| | | |
| INTENDENCIA | |
1 | CAP | INT | RIVERA RAMOS JESUS |
| | | |
| SANIDAD | | |
1 | CAP | S MED | MAITA CRUZ YURI ANSELMO |
2 | CAP | S MED | LOMBARDI GOMEZ ZULEMA DEL ROSARIO |
3 | CAP | S MED | MIRANDA BENDEZU HERBERT MARTIN |
4 | CAP | S MED | SALGADO DIAZ SARA YVONNE CECILIA |
5 | CAP | S MED | APAZA MEDINA ROLANDO |
6 | CAP | S MED | ARENAS REQUENA JESUS ISRAEL MANUEL |
7 | CAP | S MED | CASTRO MAGAN WALTER EDGARDO |
8 | CAP | S MED | POQUIOMA GAMARRA MILTON LENIN |
9 | CAP | S MED | URBANO AROTINCO SERGIO |
10 | CAP | S MED | VARGAS NARRO WILLIAM GONZALO |
11 | CAP | S MED | CORRALES CASTRO ANA MARIA |
12 | CAP | S MED | AGUILAR OLIVA GIOVANNA ITALA |
1 | CAP | S ODO | FERNANDEZ VILA ALBERT LUIS |
2 | CAP | S ODO | VALDIVIA DUEÑAS FRANCISCO WILLIAM |
3 | CAP | S ODO | SALINAS SOTO CLAUDIA CECILIA |
4 | CAP | S ODO | FERNANDEZ CARNERO CARLOS ALBERTO |
5 | CAP | S ODO | SOTELO MORI FANNY KATHLEEN |
6 | CAP | S ODO | DUEÑAS GONZALES YUNYZA |
1 | CAP | S FAR | NUÑEZ ZAPATA HUBERT THOMAS |
2 | CAP | S FAR | MEDINA INJANTE FANNY TERESA |
3 | CAP | S FAR | MAYORI ROMERO MARIA MARCELA |
4 | CAP | S FAR | MALAGA LAZO JAVIER ALEJANDRO |
1 | CAP | S VET | TRILLO LIMAYLLA LUIS MANUEL |
2 | CAP | S VET | ROMERO LOZANO WILSON ENRIQUE |
3 | CAP | S VET | GONZALES ORDOÑEZ ABDON ZENON |
4 | CAP | S VET | CARDENAS DE LA CRUZ JOSE ALEJANDRO |
5 | CAP | S VET | PEÑARANDA RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO |
| | | |
| SERVICIO JURIDICO |
1 | CAP | S J E | MENDOZA BENAVENTE JOSE LUIS |
2 | CAP | S J E | ZEVALLOS PAREDES LUIS ENRIQUE |
3 | CAP | S J E | PERDOMO RODRIGUEZ AMERICO |
4 | CAP | S J E | NUÑEZ CUEVA EDGAR ALBERTO |
1 | CAP | INTG | FERNANDEZ MURIEL PATRICIA |
2 | CAP | INTG | DEHEZA MORENO LUIS ALFREDO |
| | | |
| | | A CAPITAN |
| INGENIERIA | |
1 | TTE | ING | CULLCUSH VALERA MIGUEL ANGEL |
| | | |
| COMUNICACIONES |
1 | TTE | COM | CANTO BALBIN CARLOS |
2 | TTE | COM | RUIZ GUEVARA LIZ SABEL |
3 | TTE | COM | VILLAFUERTE FERNANDEZ BACA LUIS ROLANDO |
4 | TTE | COM | FLORES FLORES RENE |
5 | TTE | COM | CABEZAS ESPINOZA WERNER PRIEN |
6 | TTE | COM | DIOSES URBINA MERCY VERONICA |
7 | TTE | COM | ROBLEDO COVEÑAS MIGUEL ANGEL |
| | | |
| SERVICIOS | |
| SANIDAD | | |
1 | TTE | S ODO | ANICAMA ELIAS ALDO JAVIER |
1 | TTE | S VET | RAMOS ROQUE JUAN ZACARIAS |
2 | TTE | S VET | VERA MUENTE JOSE ENRIQUE |
3 | TTE | S VET | ACUÑA CASAFRANCA SARA |
| | | |
| INTELIGENCIA | |
1 | TTE | INTG | YUPAYCANA SERRANO HENRY |
2 | TTE | INTG | MASCO APAZA EDITH ZENAIDA |
3 | TTE | INTG | TELLO TAPIA FIORELLA |
4 | TTE | INTG | CORDOVA LIVIA GEORGE ALEXANDER |